Devy WR

Devy Rankings:

QB | RB | WR | TE | LB | DE | DT | S | CB | OVR

Updated 5/28/20
#PLAYERSCHOOLELIGIBLEAVGCB (5/28)JW (3/23)CB's NOTES
1Ja'Marr ChaseLSU2021111
2Rashod BatemanMINNESOTA2021333
3Rondale MoorePURDUE2021426
4Tylan WallaceOKLAHOMA STATE2021462Torn ACL in 2019
5Seth WilliamsAUBURN20214.554
6Justyn RossCLEMSON2021648
7Tamorrion TerryFLORIDA STATE20216.585Will return to school in 2020
8David BellPURDUE20229117
9Jaylen WaddleALABAMA20219.5910
10George PickensGEORGIA20229.5109
11Devonta SmithALABAMA202111715Will return to school in 2020
12Amon Ra St. BrownUSC202111.51211
13Joe NgataCLEMSON2022131412
14Jadon HaselwoodOKLAHOMA202214.51514
15Sage SurrattWAKE FOREST202115.51318Will return to school in 2020
16Frank LadsonCLEMSON2022172113
17Garrett WilsonOHIO STATE202217.51817
18Charleston RamboOKLAHOMA202117.51916
19Terrace MarshallLSU2021181719
20Julian FlemingOHIO STATE202320.51625
21Brennan EaglesTEXAS2021212220
22Nico CollinsMICHIGAN202123.52324Will return to school in 2020
23Wan'Dale RobinsonNEBRASKA202223.52423RB / WR Hybrid
24Theo WeaseOKLAHOMA2022242721
25Amari RodgersCLEMSON20212525
26Tyler VaughnsUSC2021272034Will return to school in 2020
27Jhamon AusbonTEXAS A&M2021282630Will return to school in 2020
28Marquez StevensonHOUSTON20212929Will return to school in 2020
29Damonte CoxieMEMPHIS202129.52831Will return to school in 2020
30Elijah MooreMISSISSIPPI202129.53227
31Demond DemasTEXAS A&M202331.54122
32Trey KnoxARKANSAS202232.53035
33Jake SmithTEXAS202233.53136
34Justin ShorterPENN STATE20213434
35Drake LondonUSC2022353337
36Jacob CopelandFLORIDA20213636
37CJ MooreOKLAHOMA STATE202236.53538
38CJ JohnsonEAST CAROLINA2022374628
39Trevon GrimesFLORIDA2021383739Will return to school in 2020
40Langston AndersonOKLAHOMA STATE20223838
41Jalen KnoxMISSOURI20213939
42Elijah HigginsSTANFORD20224040
43Reggie RobersonSMU20214242Will return to school in 2020
44Mycah PittmanOREGON202242.55233
45Dominick BlaylockGEORGIA20224343
46Treylon BurksARKANSAS2022435432
47Dazz NewsomeNORTH CAROLINA20214444Will return to school in 2020
48Jayden ReedMICHIGAN STATE20214545
49Warren JacksonCOLORADO STATE20214747
50Chris OlaveOHIO STATE202147.56926
51Whop PhilyorINDIANA20214848Will return to school in 2020
52TJ VasherTEXAS TECH20214949
53Dyami BrownNORTH CAROLINA202149.57029
54Khalil ShakirBOISE STATE20215050
55JD SpielmanNEBRASKA20215151
56Theo HowardOKLAHOMA20215353Transferred from UCLA
57Tre'Shaun HarrisonFLORIDA STATE20215555
58Tutu AtwellLouisville202155.57140
59Trejan BridgesOKLAHOMA20225656
60Bru McCoyUSC20225757
61Rakin JarrettMARYLAND20235858
62Jordan JohnsonNOTRE DAME20235959
63Tarik BlackTRANSFER PORTAL20216060
64KD NixonCOLORADO20216161Will return to school in 2020
65Dante WrightCOLORADO STATE20226262
66Demetris RobertsonGEORGIA20216363
67Tren'Davian DicksonTEXAS SOUTHERN20216464
68Mark PopeMIAMI20216565
69Shi SmithSOUTH CAROLINA20216666
70Anthony SchwartzAUBURN20216767
71Kyle FordUSC20226868
72Devon WilliamsUSC20217272
73Dannis JacksonMISSISSIPPI20227373
74Jonathan GilesTEXAS SOUTHERN20217474Transferred from LSU
75Jeshaun JonesMARYLAND20217575Torn ACL in 2019
76Corey SuttonAPPALACHIAN STATE20217676Torn ACL in 2019
77Jeremiah HollomanFLORIDA INTL20217777Transferred from Georgia following an assault allegation
78Donnie CorleyTEXAS SOUTHERN20217878Dismissed from Michigan State over sexual misconduct charge
Share