Devy Rankings:

QB | RB | WR | TE | LB | DE | DT | S | CB | OVR

Updated 3/3/18
#PLAYERSCHOOLELIGIBLEAGEHEIGHTWEIGHTNOTES
1Cam AkersFSU202019-3
2Jonathan TaylorWISCONSIN202019-8
3Bryce LoveSTANFORD201921-2
4David MontgomeryIOWA STATE201921-2
5JK DobbinsOHIO STATE202019-9
6Damien HarrisALABAMA201921-7
7Myles GaskinWASHINGTON21-7
8Rodney AndersonOKLAHOMA2019
9L.J. ScottMICHIGAN STATE201922-0
10Trayveon WilliamsTEXAS A&M201920-11
11Trey SermonOKLAHOMA2020
12D'Andre SwiftGEORGIA2020
13Najee HarrisALABAMA2020
14Stephen CarrUSC2020
15Elijah HolyfieldGEORGIA2019
16Damarea CrockettMISSOURI2019
17Travis EtienneCLEMSON2020
18Miles SandersPENN STATE2019
19Ty ChandlerTENNESSEE2020
20AJ DillonBOSTON COLLEGE2020
21Mike WeberOHIO STATE201921-1
22Benny SnellKENTUCKY2019
23Josh JacobsALABAMA2019
24Justice HillOKLAHOMA STATE2019
25Devin SingletaryFLORIDA ATLANTIC2019
26Spencer BrownUAB2020
27Sewo OloniluaTCU2019
28Salvon AhmedWASHINGTON2020
Share